Primera Promoción

1
ALVAREZ FIGUEROA LORENA
2
CAZARES GAVILANES LEONIDAS
3
CHIRIBOGA PINOS INES
4
CIFUENTES CRUZ  CARLOS
5
COMFORME YAGUAL MARIA
6
ESPINOZA AGUIRRE ELIANA
7
ESPINOZA HERRERA XAVIER
8
GARCIA BARRERA JEAN PAUL
9
GARCIA GALARZA GUILLERMO
10
LARA YANCE ROSEMERY
11
LEON MELENDREZ MARIUXI
12
LEYTON SAN MARTIN MARIANA
13
MAGALLANES TOALA JESSICA
14
MEJIA ACOSTA MARIANA
15
MENDOZA BARAHONA BETSABE
16
MENDOZA VELEZ MARCOS
17
MERA INTRIAGO EVA MARIA
18
MIRANDA LEDESMA EDDIE
19
PASTUIZACA FERNANDEZ MARIA
20
QUIÑONEZ MOSQUERA KAREN
21
RAMOS BENAVIDES MAURICIO
22
ROCHINA GARCIA CHRISTIAN
23
ROJAS DAVILA MUMAN ANDRES
24
SOTO GALARZA INGRID
25
TORRES ALAVA MAURO
26
VERGARA LOZANO VANESSA
27
VILLON REYES SILVIA PAMELA
28
ZAMBRANO QUIROLA IGNACIO

Segunda Promoción

1
BARRERA LUCES JIMMY IVAN
2
BARONA VALENCIA  LEONARDO
3
CABEZAS GARCÍA FÉLIX GENARO
4
CALLE CARRIÓN ISKRA CASANDRA
5
CHÁVEZ CIFUENTES MÓNICA MARCELA
6
DEL POZO ARTEAGA PATRICIA ALEXANDRA
7
DESIDERIO CALDERÓN XAVIER JESÚS
8
ESPÍN MALDONADO OSCAR DAVID
9
GOMEZ PALACIOS JORGE
10
LUQUE LETECHI ALEX LEOPOLDO
11
MONTALVO BARRERA DIANA DENISSE
12
NORIEGA ZAMBRANO PAOLA DEL CARMEN
13
PONCE PONCE FABIAN ANGEL
14
PROAÑO SALVATIERRA CANDY ZULAY
15
RAMOS BARBERAN MIRIAM VICTORIA
16
ROBLES VARGAS ANGEL VICENTE
17
RODRIGUEZ VELEZ GUSTAVO HUMBERTO
18
RUGEL GONZALEZ DAVID OCTAVIO
19
RUIZ BARZOLA OMAR HONORIO
20
TANDAZO MAZZINI LISETTE
21
TAPIA ANDINO ROSA PIEDAD
22
VALVERDE ESTRADA ALEJANDRO
23
VELASCO WIESNER LISSET CRISTINA
24
VERA SAN MARTÍN TERESA JACQUELINE
25
ZAMBRANO LAZO KLEN ALEX
26
ZAMBRANO PARRALES FLORA ANGÉLICA

Tercera Promoción

1
BOURNE OBANDO CARLOS RODOLFO
2
CAAMAÑO GORDILLO LUIS DANIEL
3
CROW SANTOS PAMELA VANESSA
4
DECKER CAMPUZANO FERNANDO ENRIQUE
5
DEFAZ OROZCO AMANDA MAGALY
6
ESCOBAR SEGOVIA KENNY FERNANDO
7
FRANCO MAGALLANES JOSE IGNACIO
8
GONZALEZ SAN MARTIN FAUSTO ROBERTO
9
ILLESCAS ZARUMA TERZY VANESSA
10
MORALES SALTOS RODRIGO FERNANDO
11
PACHECO TOABANDA JUAN ENRIQUE
12
PAEZ CEDEÑO MARIA GABRIELA
13
PONCE CHILAN JOHANNA LEONOR
14
RODRIGUEZ LLANOS ENRIQUE ARMANDO
15
ROJAS PARRAGA TANIA CATALINA
16
SANCHEZ CERON JOFFRE ERNESTO
17
SANCHEZ PADILLA VLADIMIR
18
SANCHEZ VASQUEZ VIVIANA LORENA
19
SOLIS RAMON MIRIAN ISABEL
20
VEGA GORDILLO MARIA VERONICA
21
VELOZ AGUIRRE RUTH SOLEDAD
22
VELOZ PINTO PAMELA SOLEDAD
23
ZEA HERAS MAURO SALOMON
24
ALVAREZ GUALE RAUL JIMMY

Cuarta Promoción

1
FUENTES AUCANCELA ROSA ALEXANDRA
2
SARMIENTO TORRES INGRID DEL ROSARIO
3
MIRANDA RAMOS KARLA CARMEN
4
ZAMBRANO MUÑOZ JOSE DAVID

 

Actualemente no hay contenido clasificado con este término.

Subscribe to RSS - Graduados